2022-23 Qtr. 1
High Honor Roll
90 & Above
Grade 9
Hayden Daniel Ackerknecht
Adrielle Allen
Mason J Barter
Daniel J. Brown
Xavier Irving Bynum
Gracie Mae Cheney
Baylee Ann-Marie Cooper
Cole R Downing
Ethan J. Everest
Darryn M Fallis
Braeden Daniel Fennessey
Jillian M. Fudger
Ve J Fuller
Mariia A Ganzharina
Allison A Gray
Elliot M Haverly
Kaiden W Heroth
Soria E Hock
Aidan C Hulsaver
David Karl Jarabek
Kyle Mullins
Ayla Rose Naselli
Wesley E Singer
Noah W. Stock
Olivia G. Stramezzi
Brielle A Swedick
Travis Michael Tallon
Jalissa Vasquez
Elijah J Wager
Abigail L Ward
Daniel Whitman
Taya Lynn Williams
Ian Michael Yucha
Grade 10
Marley Bramer
Elliot A Brownell
Jakob Hanna
Tessa Marie Harvey
Casey P Lamori
Solimar Lopez
Sierra Grace Lundquist
Gabriela Doshaliz Martinez
Aahil Rayyan Patel
Diya A Patel
Kody Nova Rising
Anabel M Stegel
Lindsay M Sweet
Molly A Wilcox
Mercedes L Windecker
Grade 11
Ava Lee Lucille Barker
Jocelyn A Bush
Jaelyn M Christman
Lilly Cecelia Dittmer
Shea M Donohue
Landon J Fosmire-DeRocker
Anna S Giarrizzo
Madison C Goyette
Jacob A King
Abbigail I Lewis
Cole R Preston
Jisela L Rodriguez
Emma J Smith
Samuel W Stearns
Tara B Sweeney
Zoey VanEtten
Brooke A Weaver
Matthew T Wheelis
Andrew Yuenger
Hunter S Zelich
Grade 12
Claire Joan Anderson
Cameron Morgan Arminio
Peyton John Bramer
Aidan James Bump
Kaelyn R. Byrnes
Alex DeMagistris
Tyler Downing
Vincent Douglas Ecker
Jayden E. Elston
Augustus J Fagan
Camille N. Gray
Amia Lynn Hall
Emilia Haverly
Brooklynn Helen Heroth
Tyler J. Hutchison
Olivia Kathryn Kilmer
Donald Jacob Long
Franklin Antonio Matos
Trey Santo Naselli
Mohammed F Patel
Emily Pertell
Ally Rose Salamack
Ayaka Sasaki
Madison Olivia Simonds
Nicole Simon
Kyle Stegel
Collin Michael Suchy
Ayden James Swedick
Molly Lynn Jurica Sweeney
Adam Jeffrey Sweet
Donny Adam Wells
Alyssa Whitbeck
Reegan Olivia Wilcox
Chloe Lyn Williams |
2022-23 Qtr. 1
Honor Roll
85 – 89.99
Grade 9
Adam Blakeslee
Gabriella Chase
Jackson Green
Van Green
Isaiah Herrick
Lillian Hinderliter
Dylan Hulbert
Camdon Jones
Malyn Mathews
Dominic Polaro
Grant Rathbun
Evan Rosa
Marcus Scofield
Isaac Simmons
Jacob Sweet
Noah Weaver
Kellsie Wilson
Grade 10
Emily Anderson
Joseph Ercolino
Breanna Fonda
Robert Franklin
Owen Geraghty
Mason Gray
Austin Harrington
Jack Kohout
Landen Laird
Gage LoDestro
Ava Morehouse
Alandra Oddy
Natalie Parker
Maci Rose
Liam Sheldon
Brandon Smith
Nicholas Valachovic
Johnathon VandeWalker
Natalie Williams
Molly Young
Grade 11
Karsin Bronson
Samantha Dorn
William Hargrove
Ryan Hoyt
Kyle Hutchins
Dylan Jackson
Chelsea Johnson
Parker Klingbeil
Mollie Kortz
Caroline Krempa
Cole Krempa
Lucy LoDestro
Trey Loucks
Kyle Pyristy
Jake Ringer
Gianna Rizzo
Avant Rodriguez
Sarah Shibley
Ethan Smith
Marcus Wilson
Grade 12
Isabella Bermas
Garrett Bobowski
Shyanne Brownell
Jasmine Corley
Brandon Frank
Madelynn Heroth
Julieanna Hisert
Julliana Morreale
Sara Parent
Grace Peterson
Shylee Port
Eleyna Rivas
Jacob Rodriguez
Johnathan Sammons
Alexis Smith
Joshua Smith
Zachary Tallon
Christopher Wemple
Anthony Zajaczkowski |
Related
Tags: District News, High School